Przechowalnia

DK Thailand's Beaches & Islands - Tajlandia

  • Wydawca:DK Dorling Kindersley
  • W magazynie: średnio wysyłka w 24H
  • Kraj:Tajlandia
  • Liczba stron:368
  • Data wydania:2016
  • Wydawnictwo:DK Dorling Kindersley
  • Autor:praca zbiorowa
  • ISBN:9780241209691
  • Stan:Nowa
  • Język:Angielski

Cena: 74,90 zł

Promocja! 57,84 zł

zapytaj o produkt

DK  Thailand's Beaches & Islands - Tajlandia

Więcej widoków

Discover Thailand's most beautiful coastal resorts with DK Eyewitness Thailand's Beaches and Islands. This easy-to-use guide focuses on three key areas - the Andaman Coast, the Gulf of Thailand and the Eastern Seaboard - and shows you where to find the paradise you're seeking: pristine white sand on Krabi Island, the top dive sites in Ko Chang, or the liveliest nightlife in Phuket. There are features on Thailand's wildlife and culture, plus tips on everything from snorkelling to sampling the local cuisine. A chapter on Bangkok covers the best places to visit in this vibrant capital city. Superb photography and detailed descriptions of the major sights will help you plan the perfect trip. Winner of the Top Guidebook Series in the Wanderlust Reader Travel Awards 2017.


Adresy

Gorące oferty:

Dodaj swój adres i otrzymuj informacje o nowściach w naszym sklepie!

Jeśli masz pomysł na ulepszenie/rozwój sklepu bądź chcesz nawiązać inny rodzaj współpracy, czekamy na Twój e-mail pod adresem: sklep@swiatprzewodnikow.pl

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17039360, emalloc: 16237528
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4255100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0005127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131186,160262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.00481925,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0001110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00181274,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004826,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001129840
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.001212,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141157,8240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009187,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181132,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4093100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009611,700,1922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010237,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010190,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003611,324,9682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00371138,1440
OBSERVER: log0.00321105,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3994100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0021195,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002210891,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.044011,569,1281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002912639,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00711231,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00851248,704262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.004111,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00441206,096262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00502219,520262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0003123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.010911,122,7521,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.010611,065,7281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003177,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00181298,912262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002152,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0014132,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.084215,222,4005,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00031112,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021035,6000
BLOCK: root0.0003165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0002167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012233,8560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001815,2960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002199,432262,144
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.05701409,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003157,624262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002159,5360
BLOCK: top.links0.0002161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0001151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,320262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002158,4560
BLOCK: footer0.0002191,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001150,616262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002150,0960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013395,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022715,8320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031125,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014572,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00021114,5920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091118,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00031194,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031140,4320
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121130,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041212,608262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002173,2960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002153,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00081152,464262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081105,8960
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002158,312262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0003178,8960
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002160,8640
BLOCK: product.info0.00201167,6800
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041213,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002174,9120
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002157,568262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002157,5840
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002157,9840
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002162,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002157,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002157,9520
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002171,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031103,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002159,1440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002157,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002158,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0003145,552262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00021120,5520
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002170,7520
BLOCK: 0.00031118,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2495100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002593,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00274448,6240
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.227013,042,7363,670,016
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00591401,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002583,1920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003165,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00241114,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,2080
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014118,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.133811,660,5361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010657,640262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019217,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00901471,104524,288
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02157421,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0010171,2480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0010168,3680
locale/currency0.00091430,2240
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00181201,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0001113,6560
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/media.phtml0.0020118,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004217,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0409242,1040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0068277,8800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0029259,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012137,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012235,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0020155,6080
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.023715,944262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/category/seria_wydawnicza.phtml0.0050169,0800
frontend/travel/travel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00241132,1280
CACHE_URL0.02001501,240524,288