Przechowalnia

Insight Guides Cuba - Kuba

  • Wydawca:Insight Guides and Maps
  • W magazynie: mało wysyłka w 24H
  • Kraj:KUBA
  • Liczba stron:288
  • Data wydania:2018
  • Wydawnictwo:Insight Guides and Maps
  • Autor:praca zbiorowa
  • ISBN:9781786716408
  • Stan:Nowa
  • Język:Angielski

Cena: 82,90 zł

Promocja! 58,66 zł

zapytaj o produkt

Insight Guides Cuba - Kuba

Więcej widoków

rom the vibrancy and crumbling colonial fa�ades of its capital, Havana, to its white-sand beaches, pulsating music scene and fascinating history, Cuba is a truly unique destination. Be inspired to visit with our new Insight Guide Cuba, a comprehensive full-colour guide to this enchanting country. An updated new edition by our expert authors. Stunning photography brings this delightful country and its people to life. Highlights of the country's top attractions, from revolution monuments to lush greenery, time-warped towns like Trinidad, and world-class cigar factories. Descriptive region-by-region accounts cover the whole country from the sensual capital, Havana, to sleepy Cienfuegos and the cultural hub of Santiago de Cuba. Detailed, high-quality maps throughout will help you get around and the A-Z section will give you all the essential information for planning a memorable trip. About Insight Guides: Insight Guides has over 40 years' experience of publishing high-quality, visual travel guides. We produce around 400 full-colour print guide books and maps as well as picture-packed eBooks to meet different travellers' needs. Insight Guides' unique combination of beautiful travel photography and focus on history and culture together create a unique visual reference and planning tool to inspire your next adventure.


Adresy

Gorące oferty:

Dodaj swój adres i otrzymuj informacje o nowściach w naszym sklepie!

Jeśli masz pomysł na ulepszenie/rozwój sklepu bądź chcesz nawiązać inny rodzaj współpracy, czekamy na Twój e-mail pod adresem: sklep@swiatprzewodnikow.pl

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16321360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6341100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241186,152262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.00991925,656786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00341274,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004826,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001129840
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.002312,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221157,8240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014187,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00171132,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6043100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012111,700,2242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014237,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014190,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004711,324,9682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00411138,1440
OBSERVER: log0.00341105,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5915100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0011195,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001311692,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.102211,569,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.052213040,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.04151232,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01501248,704262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.007911,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.04981206,096262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.05032222,496524,288
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0005123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012711,122,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.012211,065,7681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005177,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00231298,928262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005152,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0036132,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.059315,222,5445,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00051112,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031035,5920
BLOCK: root0.0003165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0003167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022233,8560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001815,2960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004199,432262,144
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.00321409,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003157,624262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002159,5360
BLOCK: top.links0.0002161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007174,336262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003158,4560
BLOCK: footer0.0005191,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003150,616262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003150,0960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022395,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032715,8320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061125,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024572,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00051114,5920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161118,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091194,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071140,4320
BLOCK: right.poll0.00201130,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091212,592262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004173,2960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004153,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00181152,464262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00171105,8960
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004158,312262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0007178,8960
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0006463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0004160,8640
BLOCK: product.info0.00511167,7680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00091213,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004174,9120
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004157,584262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0004157,5840
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004157,9840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001813,1600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001813,6800
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001813,2000
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004162,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004157,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001913,2320
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001913,6160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004157,9520
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004171,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071103,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004159,1440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004157,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004158,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0006145,552262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00061120,5520
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004170,7520
BLOCK: 0.00061118,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3095100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003633,4320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00414852,8480
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.291713,111,8163,670,016
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01121401,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004623,3840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007165,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00411114,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001158,4160
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0024118,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.155711,660,8961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014657,640262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0507217,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01431471,072524,288
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.040211434,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0025171,2000
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0024168,3200
locale/currency0.00162230,6080
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00321201,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002113,6560
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/media.phtml0.0075118,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006217,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019242,1040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.04982128,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0455263,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013137,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013235,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0021159,000262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.0521110,3600
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/category/seria_wydawnicza.phtml0.0062169,0720
frontend/travel/travel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00311132,1120
frontend/travel/travel/template/searchautocomplete/init.phtml0.001116,3440
CACHE_URL0.01551515,552524,288