Przechowalnia

Insight Guides Oman & the UAE Przewodnik

Cena: 99,90 zł

Promocja! 50,95 zł

zapytaj o produkt

Insight Guides Oman & the UAE Przewodnik

Więcej widoków

Inside Insight Guide Oman and the UAE: · A fully-overhauled edition. · Stunning, specially-commissioned photography that brings these enchanting countries and their people to life. · Highlights of the countries' top attractions, including awe-inspiring architecture, bustling souqs, remote wadis, and monumental forts in our Best of Oman and the UAE. · Descriptive region-by-region accounts cover the whole of both countries from ultra-modern cities to time-warped mudbrick mountain villages. · Detailed, high-quality maps throughout will help you get around and travel tips give you all the essential information for planning a memorable trip, including our independent selection of the best restaurants. · Free app for every customer. About Insight Guides: Insight Guides has over 40 years' experience of publishing high-quality, visual travel guides. We produce around 400 full-color print guide books and maps as well as picture-packed eBooks to meet different travelers' needs. Insight Guides' unique combination of beautiful travel photography and focus on history and culture together create a unique visual reference and planning tool to inspire your next adventure.


Adresy

Gorące oferty:

Dodaj swój adres i otrzymuj informacje o nowściach w naszym sklepie!

Jeśli masz pomysł na ulepszenie/rozwój sklepu bądź chcesz nawiązać inny rodzaj współpracy, czekamy na Twój e-mail pod adresem: sklep@swiatprzewodnikow.pl

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16515072, emalloc: 16163592
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0852100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00231186,152262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.01241925,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00571274,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006826,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005129840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002129840
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.003112,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351157,8400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0025187,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00391132,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002101,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0474100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.108711,700,2242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0040237,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.003011,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018190,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006011,325,0002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.09621138,1440
OBSERVER: log0.09541105,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9382100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0015195,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001510090,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.109711,569,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.061812239,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.04601232,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01421248,720262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.007011,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00411206,096262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00462216,544262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0004123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.065311,122,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.064911,065,7681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006177,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00881298,928262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004152,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0020132,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.176615,222,6405,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00041112,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031035,6000
BLOCK: root0.0003165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0002167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022233,8560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001815,2960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003199,432262,144
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.00391409,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003157,624262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003159,5360
BLOCK: top.links0.0004161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005174,336262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002158,4560
BLOCK: footer0.0004191,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003150,616262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003150,0960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022395,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042715,8320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051125,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023572,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041114,5920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121118,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041194,120262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031140,4320
BLOCK: right.poll0.11621130,496262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081212,592262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004173,2960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003153,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00171152,464262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151105,8960
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004158,312262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0006178,8960
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0003160,8640
BLOCK: product.info0.01211167,8320
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00091213,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004174,9120
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004157,568262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0004157,5840
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003157,9840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001813,1600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001713,6800
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001713,2000
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004162,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003157,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001713,2320
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001713,6160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004157,9520
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004171,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071103,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003159,1440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003157,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003158,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0005145,576262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00051120,5600
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004170,7520
BLOCK: 0.00051118,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5697100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002553,0480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00374044,4000
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.547012,977,7203,145,728
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00801401,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003543,0000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006165,5200
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00181114,712262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0024118,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.405111,660,9761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0016657,640262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0603217,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.05841471,080524,288
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06233407,824786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017171,2160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016168,3360
locale/currency0.0014629,8400
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00271201,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002113,6560
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/media.phtml0.0056118,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006217,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0468242,1040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0064227,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0030255,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0016137,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015235,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0019152,2160
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.04871-1,792262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/category/seria_wydawnicza.phtml0.0149169,0800
frontend/travel/travel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.04891132,088262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/searchautocomplete/init.phtml0.001116,3440
CACHE_URL0.01981491,560524,288