Przechowalnia

Insight Guides Sri Lanka

  • Wydawca:Insight Guides and Maps
  • W magazynie: mało wysyłka w 24H
  • Kraj:Sri Lanka
  • Liczba stron:328
  • Data wydania:2018
  • Wydawnictwo:Insight Guides and Maps
  • Autor:praca zbiorowa
  • ISBN:9781786718112
  • Stan:Nowa
  • Język:Angielski

Cena: 84,90 zł

Promocja! 58,90 zł

zapytaj o produkt

Insight Guides Sri Lanka

Więcej widoków

Insight Guides: all you need to inspire every step of your journey. An in-depth book, now with free app and eBook. From deciding when to go, to choosing what to see when you arrive, this is all you need to plan your trip and experience the best of Sri Lanka, with in-depth insider information on must-see, top attractions like Galle Fort, Kandy and Yala National Park, and hidden cultural gems like Sinharaja, Yapahuwa and the Jaffna Peninsula. Insight Guide Sri Lanka is ideal for travellers seeking immersive cultural experiences, from exploring the villas of Galle, to discovering Sri Lanka seafood. In-depth on history and culture: enjoy special features on Region, Festivals and Wildlife, all written by local experts. Includes innovative, unique extras to keep you up-to-date when you're on the move - this guide comes with a free eBook, and an app that highlights top attractions and regional information and is regularly updated with new hotel, bar, restaurant, shop and local event listings. Invaluable maps, travel tips and practical information ensure effortless planning, and encourage venturing off the beaten track Inspirational colour photography throughout - Insight Guides is a pioneer of full-colour guide books Inventive design makes for an engaging, easy reading experience About Insight Guides: Insight Guides is a pioneer of full-colour guide books, with almost 50 years' experience of publishing high-quality, visual travel guides with user-friendly, modern design. We produce around 400 full-colour print guide books and maps, as well as phrasebooks, picture-packed eBooks and apps to meet different travellers' needs. Insight Guides' unique combination of beautiful travel photography and focus on history and culture create a unique visual reference and planning tool to inspire your next adventure


Adresy

Gorące oferty:

Dodaj swój adres i otrzymuj informacje o nowściach w naszym sklepie!

Jeśli masz pomysł na ulepszenie/rozwój sklepu bądź chcesz nawiązać inny rodzaj współpracy, czekamy na Twój e-mail pod adresem: sklep@swiatprzewodnikow.pl

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17039360, emalloc: 16285432
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2129100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171186,144262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.00711925,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0001110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00351274,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003826,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001129840
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.001612,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151157,8240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0010187,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00151132,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1921100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010911,700,2402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013237,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012190,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004411,324,9842,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00361138,1440
OBSERVER: log0.00301105,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.1807100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0009195,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001011292,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.020611,570,2081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0003140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003012840,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00451232,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00991248,720262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.005311,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00231206,096262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00282221,008524,288
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0003123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011511,122,7681,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.011211,065,7441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003177,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00201298,912262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003152,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0017132,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037715,222,4245,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00041112,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021035,5920
BLOCK: root0.0003165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0002167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012233,8560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0000710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001815,2960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003199,432262,144
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.00271409,400262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002157,624262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002159,5360
BLOCK: top.links0.0002161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004174,320262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002158,4560
BLOCK: footer0.0003191,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002150,640262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002150,0960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014395,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022715,8320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041125,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014572,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031114,5920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091118,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041194,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031140,4320
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121130,472262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051212,592262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002173,2880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002153,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091152,464262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091105,8960
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002158,312262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0004178,8960
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002160,8640
BLOCK: product.info0.00311167,6400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051213,560262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003174,9120
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002157,584262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002157,5840
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002157,9840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001613,1600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001513,6800
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001513,2000
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002162,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002157,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001613,2320
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001513,6160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002157,9520
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002171,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041103,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002159,1440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002157,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002158,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0003145,560262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00031120,5520
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002170,7520
BLOCK: 0.00031118,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1016100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002613,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00264650,7360
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.085613,079,9043,670,016
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00491401,592524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002603,2880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004165,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00121114,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001137,3120
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014118,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.038011,661,3761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008657,640262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021217,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00901471,088524,288
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02069427,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0010171,2000
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009168,3200
locale/currency0.00101830,4160
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00201201,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0001113,6560
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/media.phtml0.0019117,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004217,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014242,1040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00462103,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0025261,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0009137,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009235,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0015157,304262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.022717,0960
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/category/seria_wydawnicza.phtml0.0032169,0880
frontend/travel/travel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00191132,1120
CACHE_URL0.01421510,992524,288