Przechowalnia

Lonely Planet Berlin City Map - Berlin Mapa

  • Wydawca:Lonely Planet
  • W magazynie: mało wysyłka w 24H
  • Kraj:Niemcy
  • Liczba stron:2
  • Data wydania:1st Edition Sep 2016
  • Wydawnictwo:Lonely Planet
  • Autor:Lonely Planet Publications
  • ISBN:9781786574114
  • Stan:Nowa
  • Język:Angielski

Cena: 27,50 zł

Promocja! 14,87 zł

zapytaj o produkt

Lonely Planet Berlin City Map - Berlin Mapa

Więcej widoków

Durable and waterproof, with a handy slipcase and an easy-fold format, Lonely Planet Berlin City Map is your conveniently-sized passport to traveling with ease. Get more from your map and your trip with images and information about top city attractions, transport maps, itinerary suggestions, extensive street and site index, and practical travel tips and directory. With this easy-to-use, full colour navigation tool in your back pocket, you can truly get to the heart of Berlin, so begin your journey now! Durable and waterproof Easy-fold format and convenient size Handy slipcase Full colour and easy-to-use Extensive street and site index Images and information about top city attractions Handy transport maps Practical travel tips and directory Itinerary suggestions Covers: Prenzlauer Berg, Scheunenviertel, Friedrichshain, Schoneberg, Tiergarten, Museumsinsel, Kreuzberg, Western Kreuzberg, Kreuzkolln, Treptow Check out Lonely Planet Berlin, our most comprehensive guidebook to the city, covering the top sights and most authentic off-beat experiences. Or check out Lonely Planet Pocket Berlin, a handy-sized guide focused on the can’t-miss experiences for a quick trip. Full Map Dimensions: 62.9 cm x 49.5 cm (24.5 in. x 19.5 in.)


Adresy

Gorące oferty:

Dodaj swój adres i otrzymuj informacje o nowściach w naszym sklepie!

Jeśli masz pomysł na ulepszenie/rozwój sklepu bądź chcesz nawiązać inny rodzaj współpracy, czekamy na Twój e-mail pod adresem: sklep@swiatprzewodnikow.pl

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16323000
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3782100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271186,152262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.01501925,664786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00941274,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004826,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001129840
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.002312,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241157,8400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015187,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201132,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3422100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.059311,700,2002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016237,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0478190,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004611,324,9762,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00441138,1440
OBSERVER: log0.00381105,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2823100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0011195,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001111692,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.026811,569,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002913040,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00821232,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01161248,664262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.005411,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00261206,096262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00322222,520524,288
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0003123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011011,122,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.010611,065,7681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004177,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00201298,928262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003152,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0020132,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037415,222,4245,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00041112,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021035,5920
BLOCK: root0.0003165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0002167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012233,8560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0000710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001815,2960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003199,432262,144
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.00291409,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002157,624262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002159,5360
BLOCK: top.links0.0002161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004174,320262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002158,4560
BLOCK: footer0.0003191,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002150,616262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002150,0960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014395,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022715,8320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041125,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015572,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031114,5920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091118,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041194,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031140,4320
BLOCK: right.poll0.00361130,488262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051212,592262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002173,2960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002153,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101152,464262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091105,8960
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002158,312262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0004178,8960
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002160,8640
BLOCK: product.info0.00271167,7040
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051213,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002174,9120
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002157,568262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002157,5840
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002157,9840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001013,1600
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002162,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002157,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002157,9520
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002171,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041103,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002159,1440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002157,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002158,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0003145,552262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00031120,5520
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002170,7520
BLOCK: 0.00031118,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1973100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002633,4320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00284852,8480
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.181113,113,1843,670,016
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00681401,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003623,3840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004165,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00311114,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001158,4160
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014118,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.041911,660,7921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009657,640262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019217,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00911471,080524,288
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.024411434,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0010171,2160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0010168,3360
locale/currency0.00112230,6080
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00191201,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0001113,6560
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/media.phtml0.0046117,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005217,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014242,1040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00502129,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0052263,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010137,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010235,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0018159,024262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.0388110,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/category/seria_wydawnicza.phtml0.0211169,0880
frontend/travel/travel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00341132,1120
CACHE_URL0.01421515,768524,288