Przechowalnia

Malezja Insight Guides Malaysia Przewodnik

  • Wydawca:Insight Guides and Maps
  • W magazynie: średnio wysyłka w 24H
  • Kraj:Malezja
  • Liczba stron:424
  • Data wydania:2016
  • Wydawnictwo:Insight Guides and Maps
  • Autor:praca zbiorowa
  • ISBN:9781780054537
  • Stan:Nowa
  • Język:Angielski

Cena: 94,90 zł

Promocja! 58,20 zł

zapytaj o produkt

Malezja Insight Guides Malaysia Przewodnik

Więcej widoków

A fully-overhauled edition by our knowledgable authors. · Stunning, specially-commissioned photography that brings this intriguing country and its people to life. · Highlights of the country's top attractions, including the World Heritage Sites of Georgetown and Melaka, the splendour of Mount Kinabalu and the world's largest orang-utan sanctuary in Malaysian Borneo. · Descriptive region-by-region accounts cover the whole country from the dynamic capital Kuala Lumpur to the biodiversity of Sabah's Kinabatangan River. · Detailed, high-quality maps throughout will help you get around and travel tips give you all the essential information for planning a memorable trip, including our independent selection of the best places to eat. About Insight Guides: Insight Guides has over 40 years' experience of publishing high-quality, visual travel guides. We produce around 400 full-colour print guide books and maps as well as picture-packed eBooks to meet different travellers' needs. Insight Guides' unique combination of beautiful travel photography and focus on history and culture together create a unique visual reference and planning tool to inspire your next adventure. 'Insight Guides has spawned many imitators but is still the best of its type.' - Wanderlust Magazine


Adresy

Gorące oferty:

Dodaj swój adres i otrzymuj informacje o nowściach w naszym sklepie!

Jeśli masz pomysł na ulepszenie/rozwój sklepu bądź chcesz nawiązać inny rodzaj współpracy, czekamy na Twój e-mail pod adresem: sklep@swiatprzewodnikow.pl

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16515072, emalloc: 16165208
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4403100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131186,184262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.00561925,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0001110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00181274,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004826,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001129840
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.002012,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221157,8240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015187,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00191132,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4211100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.063211,700,2002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0036237,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002911,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012190,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004611,324,9762,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05321138,1440
OBSERVER: log0.05261105,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3573100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0011195,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001010090,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.029611,569,4881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002812239,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01191232,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01111248,664262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.005311,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00241206,096262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00282216,544262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0003123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.065911,122,8081,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.065511,065,7841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004177,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.05571298,928262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003152,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0016132,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037315,222,5285,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00041112,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021035,5920
BLOCK: root0.0003165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0002167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012233,8560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001815,2960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003199,432262,144
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.00301409,376262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002157,624262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002159,5360
BLOCK: top.links0.0002161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004174,328262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002158,4560
BLOCK: footer0.0003191,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002150,616262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002150,0960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015395,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022715,8320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041125,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016572,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031114,5920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00101118,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041194,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041140,4320
BLOCK: right.poll0.00241130,488262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051212,592262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002173,2960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002153,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101152,464262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091105,8960
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003158,312262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0004178,8960
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0003160,8640
BLOCK: product.info0.00271167,8080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051213,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003174,9120
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002157,568262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002157,5840
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002157,9840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001013,1600
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002162,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002157,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001113,2320
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001013,6160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002157,9520
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002171,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051103,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002159,1440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002157,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002158,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0003145,552262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00031120,5520
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002170,7520
BLOCK: 0.00031118,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2156100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002553,0480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00254044,4000
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.189812,978,7283,145,728
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00561401,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002543,0000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004165,5200
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00161114,632262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0015118,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.153211,660,7841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008657,640262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020217,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00911471,064524,288
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01203407,784786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0011171,2000
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0010168,3200
locale/currency0.0010629,8400
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00201201,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0001113,6560
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/media.phtml0.0020117,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006217,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0031242,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0664227,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0023255,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0536137,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0536235,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0014152,2160
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.00751-1,264262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/category/seria_wydawnicza.phtml0.0036169,0960
frontend/travel/travel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00281132,088262,144
CACHE_URL0.02341492,296524,288