Lonely Planet Berlin City Map - Berlin Mapa

Lonely Planet Berlin City Map - Berlin Mapa

Więcej widoków

Cena: 27,50 zł

Promocja! 14,87 zł

  • Wydawca:Lonely Planet
  • W magazynie: mało wysyłka w 24H
  • Kraj:Niemcy
  • Liczba stron:2
  • Data wydania:1st Edition Sep 2016
  • Wydawnictwo:Lonely Planet
  • Autor:Lonely Planet Publications
  • ISBN:9781786574114
  • Stan:Nowa
  • Język:Angielski
LUB

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15204352, emalloc: 14712128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5288100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171186,176262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.00641925,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0001110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00221274,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005725,7120
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.001512,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191157,8240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0012187,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00161131,312262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5086100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013711,700,0002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016236,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015189,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003611,324,9682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00651138,3200
OBSERVER: log0.00581105,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view0.4947100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0015194,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001511291,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.127011,571,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00048856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004612840,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.10281232,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01491248,664262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.006811,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00361206,232262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00422222,744524,288
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0004123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.016411,122,9201,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.015811,065,8961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004176,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00311298,888262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004152,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_load0.0026133,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.002416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.076314,909,7604,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00061112,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003955,2160
BLOCK: root0.0004165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0004167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,7360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011117,1360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0030199,432262,144
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.00711409,368262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004157,6240
BLOCK: header0.0003159,536262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006174,320262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003158,4560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003150,6160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0020394,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002148,3520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051125,656262,144
BLOCK: cms_test_block0.0003149,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041114,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00151119,4480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061194,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051140,456262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.01331130,7280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081212,592262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004173,2960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003153,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00151152,992262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00161105,928262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0005178,1440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0003160,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01781168,0080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061211,472262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003157,5680
BLOCK: product.description0.0002157,584262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002157,9200
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001113,1600
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003163,0480
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002158,2160
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001013,2320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003160,008262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002171,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041103,4560
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002159,272262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002157,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002158,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0003145,5520
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00031120,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003170,7680
BLOCK: 0.00041118,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_render0.2614100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002382,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00253639,9280
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/page/product.phtml0.257012,257,4802,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00591399,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002372,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004165,4960
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00191113,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001147,8640
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/catalog/product/view.phtml0.126911,164,5921,048,576
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.001018,9760
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.073511476,632524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0406170,0160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0405167,1200
locale/currency0.00142230,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010552,3920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033217,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00281202,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002113,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013138,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00351128,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0037171,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0024166,440262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.1078115,1200
CACHE_URL0.0024177,592262,144