Lonely Planet London City Map - Londyn Mapa

Lonely Planet London City Map - Londyn Mapa

Więcej widoków

Cena: 27,50 zł

Promocja! 16,88 zł

  • Wydawca:Lonely Planet
  • W magazynie: mało wysyłka w 24H
  • Kraj:Wielka Brytania
  • Liczba stron:2
  • Data wydania:1st Edition Sep 2016
  • Wydawnictwo:Lonely Planet
  • Autor:Lonely Planet Publications
  • ISBN:9781786574138
  • Stan:Nowa
  • Język:Angielski
LUB

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 14847120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6919100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191186,176262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.02541925,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0001110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01991274,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008725,7120
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.001512,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151157,8240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009187,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.04721131,312262,144
mage::dispatch::config_url_rewrite0.011016960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5959100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.017011,700,0242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013236,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013189,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005411,324,9922,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00841138,3200
OBSERVER: log0.00781105,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view0.5777100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0034194,1360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003512092,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.082311,572,0641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.048013240,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.05601232,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01921248,664262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.004211,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00551206,248262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00722226,272524,288
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0003123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.020711,124,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.018911,066,8961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003176,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00241298,912262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0017152,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_load0.0029133,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.002516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.075114,919,2964,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00051112,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005954,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002955,2160
BLOCK: root0.0023165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0003167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,7360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011117,136262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002199,4320
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.00831409,688262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003157,632262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003159,5360
BLOCK: top.links0.0002161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0006161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0010151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0012174,3200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009158,4560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005150,6160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023394,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002148,3520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101125,6560
BLOCK: cms_test_block0.0002149,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00161114,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00251119,4480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081194,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111140,432262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00291130,7280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101212,592262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005173,2880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002153,200262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00221152,9760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00231105,928262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0004178,1440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0003160,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00531169,0320
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111212,480262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004157,920262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0004158,0720
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005158,2480
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001313,1600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001213,1680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001213,3280
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0008163,4080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007158,552262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001313,2320
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001113,6160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006160,3360
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005172,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00221104,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004159,6160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004157,8560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005159,0880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0020146,2800
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00051120,9200
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004171,104262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071119,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_render0.3794100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002422,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00294044,1520
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/page/product.phtml0.373112,366,5042,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00841401,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003412,3760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004165,4880
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00431115,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011810,0720
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/catalog/product/view.phtml0.242811,188,9041,310,720
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.003519,4000
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.133215502,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0675171,4080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0673168,4160
locale/currency0.00323031,512262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.001212,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0018552,9120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0468217,9040
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.01011207,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0014113,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0007114,0000
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.001213,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0060138,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00331180,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0082181,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0066176,384262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0031114,6400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001116,6480
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.0885123,8240
CACHE_URL0.0037189,832262,144