Lonely Planet Sydney City Map - Sydney Mapa

Lonely Planet Sydney City Map - Sydney Mapa

Więcej widoków

Cena: 27,50 zł

Promocja! 22,89 zł

  • Wydawca:Lonely Planet
  • W magazynie: mało wysyłka w 24H
  • Kraj:Australia
  • Liczba stron:2
  • Data wydania:1st Edition Sep 2016
  • Wydawnictwo:Lonely Planet
  • Autor:Lonely Planet Publications
  • ISBN:9781786577825
  • Stan:Nowa
  • Język:Angielski
LUB

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14593688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6401100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171186,176262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.00501925,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0001110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00181274,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004725,7120
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.001312,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141157,8240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009187,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00131131,312262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6222100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.067911,700,0002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0031236,6480
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002411,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0539189,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005111,324,9682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00521138,3200
OBSERVER: log0.00451105,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view0.5539100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0603194,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.060310089,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.047411,571,9681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00048856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.089712239,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01791232,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01551248,664262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.005311,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00441206,232262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.07562218,304262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0004123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.020811,122,9601,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.020311,065,9361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004176,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00381298,912262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004152,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_load0.0024133,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.001816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.057714,909,6884,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00051112,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002955,2080
BLOCK: root0.0004165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0003167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,7360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011117,1360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004199,432262,144
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.00711409,360262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003157,6240
BLOCK: header0.0003159,536262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005174,312262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003158,4560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002150,6160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0020394,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002148,3520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051125,656262,144
BLOCK: cms_test_block0.0003149,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041114,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131119,4480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051194,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051140,432262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00291130,7280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061212,592262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003173,2880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003153,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00131152,976262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131105,952262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0005178,1440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0003160,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00731167,9440
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071211,472262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003157,5680
BLOCK: product.description0.0003157,600262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003157,9200
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002213,1600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.002413,1680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002413,3280
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004163,0480
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004158,2160
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002413,2320
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.002113,6160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004160,000262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003171,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061103,4560
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003159,288262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003157,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003158,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0004145,5520
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00041120,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003170,7680
BLOCK: 0.00041118,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_render0.3560100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001321,9440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00233033,5920
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/page/product.phtml0.351212,156,9682,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00981399,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002311,8960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005165,4960
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00501113,064262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/catalog/product/view.phtml0.211511,164,6321,048,576
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.006018,9760
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01985456,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018170,0160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017167,1200
locale/currency0.0011929,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011552,3920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0885217,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301202,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002113,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013138,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0053153,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0922164,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0731161,376262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.021716,0080
CACHE_URL0.0023159,2800