Insight Guides Sri Lanka

Insight Guides Sri Lanka

Więcej widoków

Cena: 84,90 zł

Promocja! 58,90 zł

  • Wydawca:Insight Guides and Maps
  • W magazynie: mało wysyłka w 24H
  • Kraj:Sri Lanka
  • Liczba stron:328
  • Data wydania:2018
  • Wydawnictwo:Insight Guides and Maps
  • Autor:praca zbiorowa
  • ISBN:9781786718112
  • Stan:Nowa
  • Język:Angielski
LUB

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15204352, emalloc: 14672832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4608100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201186,176262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.00971925,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00381274,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005725,7120
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.001612,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251157,8240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016187,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201131,312262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4343100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.065011,700,0002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012236,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016189,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005011,324,9682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05631138,3200
OBSERVER: log0.05531105,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view0.3679100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0027194,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002710890,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.029411,572,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004212639,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00671232,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01351248,720262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.005011,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00481206,248262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00562221,272524,288
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0005123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.093011,122,9601,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.092511,065,9361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005176,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.07811298,920262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005152,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_load0.0030133,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.001516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049214,909,6804,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00061112,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002955,2160
BLOCK: root0.0004165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0003167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,7360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011117,1360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004199,432262,144
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.00361409,376262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003157,6240
BLOCK: header0.0003159,5360
BLOCK: top.links0.0003161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006174,320262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003158,4560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002150,6160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018394,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002148,3520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051125,656262,144
BLOCK: cms_test_block0.0003149,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00051114,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161119,4480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061194,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051140,456262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00201130,7280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071212,592262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003173,2960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003153,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00131152,976262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131105,928262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0006178,1440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0003160,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00451167,9200
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071211,472262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003157,5680
BLOCK: product.description0.0003157,608262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003157,9200
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001913,1600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001913,1680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001813,3280
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004163,0480
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003158,2160
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001813,2320
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001913,6160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004160,008262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003171,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061103,4560
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003159,280262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003157,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003158,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0005145,5520
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00051120,576262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003170,7680
BLOCK: 0.00051118,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_render0.1797100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001362,1360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00253437,8160
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/page/product.phtml0.175512,223,3842,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00801399,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002352,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006165,4960
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00231113,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001126,7600
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/catalog/product/view.phtml0.082511,164,7041,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001311,6160
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.004119,0400
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.07189469,896524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017170,0160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015167,1200
locale/currency0.00151830,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011552,3920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0030217,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00331202,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0003113,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0039138,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00251102,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0035169,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0025164,744262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.0663112,2480
CACHE_URL0.0020171,824262,144