Przechowalnia

RPA Republika Południowej Afryki Insight Guides South Africa Przewodnik

Cena: 84,90 zł

Promocja! 62,31 zł

zapytaj o produkt

RPA Republika Południowej Afryki Insight Guides South Africa Przewodnik

Więcej widoków

Insight Guides: all you need to inspire every step of your journey. An in-depth book, now with free app and eBook. South Africa is a land of exceptional natural beauty and cultural variety, a unique blend of of European, Asian and indigenous influences. This new edition covers everything from the modern cities of Johannesburg and Cape Town to the fascinating wildlife and scenery of its national parks and games reserves · Over 392 pages of insider knowledge from local experts · In-depth on history and culture, from the rise and fall of apartheid to the nation's art, literature, music, food and sport · Enjoy special features on Cape wine, South African flora, whale-watching and vintage train journeys · Includes innovative extras that are unique in the market - all Insight Guides to countries and regions come with a free eBook and app that's regularly updated with new hotel, bar, restaurant, shop and local event listings · Invaluable maps, travel tips and practical information ensure effortless planning · Inspirational colour photography throughout · Inventive design makes for an engaging reading experience About Insight Guides: Insight Guides has over 40 years' experience of publishing high-quality, visual travel guides. We produce around 400 full-colour print guide books and maps as well as picture-packed eBooks and apps to meet different travellers' needs. Insight Guides' unique combination of beautiful travel photography and focus on history and culture together create a unique visual reference and planning tool to inspire your next adventure.


Adresy

Gorące oferty:

Dodaj swój adres i otrzymuj informacje o nowściach w naszym sklepie!

Jeśli masz pomysł na ulepszenie/rozwój sklepu bądź chcesz nawiązać inny rodzaj współpracy, czekamy na Twój e-mail pod adresem: sklep@swiatprzewodnikow.pl

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16153416
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4244100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161186,136262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.00711925,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0001110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00351274,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004826,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001129840
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.001612,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161157,8240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0010187,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201132,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4031100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014911,700,1602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023237,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001611,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012190,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004511,324,9922,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00641138,1440
OBSERVER: log0.00561105,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3878100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0016195,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00149890,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.035411,570,0481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0003140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.050112139,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00451232,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02341248,704262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.005311,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00271206,096262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00312215,800262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0003123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.059111,122,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.058711,065,7761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004177,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00221298,920262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004152,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0028132,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038015,222,5205,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00041112,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021035,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021035,6000
BLOCK: root0.0003165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0002167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012233,8560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001815,2960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003199,432262,144
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.00301409,352262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002157,624262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002159,5360
BLOCK: top.links0.0002161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004174,320262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002158,4560
BLOCK: footer0.0003191,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002150,624262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002150,0960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015395,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022715,8320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041125,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015572,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031114,5920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091118,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041194,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031140,4320
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141130,472262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051212,592262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002173,2960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002153,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101152,464262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091105,8960
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002158,312262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0004178,8960
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0002160,8640
BLOCK: product.info0.00301167,8080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051213,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003174,9120
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002157,576262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002157,5840
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002157,9840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001413,1600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001313,6800
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001313,2000
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003162,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002157,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001413,2320
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001313,6160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002157,9520
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002171,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041103,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002159,1440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002157,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002158,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0003145,552262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00031120,5600
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002170,7520
BLOCK: 0.00031118,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2440100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002543,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00243943,3440
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.221612,967,9603,407,872
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00601401,880524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002532,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004165,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00211114,776262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0015118,5040
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.089711,661,6481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009657,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0493217,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00931471,032524,288
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01062406,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0010171,2000
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0010168,3200
locale/currency0.0010429,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00201201,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002113,6560
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/media.phtml0.0034118,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004217,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0015242,1040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0061215,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0527257,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0011137,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011235,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0032154,2720
OBSERVER: tax0.0020110,6720
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.00611-1,616262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/category/seria_wydawnicza.phtml0.0045169,1040
frontend/travel/travel/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.04781132,080262,144
CACHE_URL0.01971490,384524,288