Bezdroża WYCIECZKI I TRASY ROWEROWE POZNAŃ I OKOLICE

Bezdroża WYCIECZKI I TRASY ROWEROWE POZNAŃ I OKOLICE

Więcej widoków

Cena: 29,90 zł

Promocja! 9,97 zł

  • Wydawca:Bezdroża
  • W magazynie: średnio wysyłka w 24H
  • Kraj:Polska
  • Liczba stron:184
  • Data wydania:2012
  • Wydawnictwo:Bezdroża
  • Autor:praca zbiorowa
  • ISBN:9788324641772
  • Stan:Nowa
  • Język:Polski
LUB

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14534128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1900100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161186,176262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.00751925,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002110,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00251274,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003725,7120
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_travel0.001312,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191157,8240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0012187,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005160,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00151131,312262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1691100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.011411,700,0002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015236,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013189,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003911,324,9682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00411138,3200
OBSERVER: log0.00351105,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002114,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003117,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view0.1572100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0012194,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00119488,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.022011,572,9761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028856,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003211938,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00521233,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001479,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00981248,672262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::websites0.004311,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00281206,224262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00302216,040262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0004123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.013411,122,9601,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.013011,065,9201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004176,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00211298,912262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004152,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_load0.0020133,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.055214,909,8404,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00061112,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002954,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002955,2160
BLOCK: root0.0004165,2240
BLOCK: head0.0004167,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,7360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003159,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001710,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011117,1360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003199,432262,144
BLOCK: toogasfeaturedpopup0.00321409,344262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003157,624262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002159,5360
BLOCK: top.links0.0002161,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002161,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003151,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006174,304262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003158,4560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002150,6160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017394,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001148,3520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041125,656262,144
BLOCK: cms_test_block0.0002149,9120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003150,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00051114,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131119,4480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004118,2240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051194,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051140,456262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00171130,7280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051212,592262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003173,2880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002153,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00151152,976262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003158,4320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101105,928262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0005178,1440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005463,6720
BLOCK: facebook_init0.0003160,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00601168,1680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051211,472262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002157,5680
BLOCK: product.description0.0003157,600262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002157,9200
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.003913,1600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.004113,1680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.003413,3280
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003163,0480
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002158,2160
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.003513,2320
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.003413,6160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003160,008262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003171,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041103,4560
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002159,272262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002157,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002158,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0004145,5520
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00031120,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003170,7680
BLOCK: 0.00031118,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_render0.0562100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00162730,4240
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/page/product.phtml0.052912,105,1602,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00601399,224524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001281,7520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005165,4960
frontend/travel/travel/template/lightboxes/head.phtml0.00191113,056262,144
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/catalog/product/view.phtml0.030711,164,6001,048,576
frontend/travel/travel/template/magpassion_quickview/quickview/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.002018,9680
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01162446,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0011170,0480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0011167,1520
locale/currency0.0012429,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008552,3920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0024217,7440
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00251202,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002113,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009138,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0020114,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0021161,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0014158,8080
frontend/travel/travel/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.004611,528262,144
CACHE_URL0.0014150,3520